Agrolab Agricultural Laboratory was established in 2019 in Yevlakh region as part of Azersheker with the support of and accompanied by Agro Analysis agricultural laboratories network known in the CIS. Agrolab Agricultural Laboratory is at your service for the creation of modern agricultural farms, their development with proper and new approaches.
In our laboratory, agrochemical, microbiological and phytopathological analyzes of soil, seeds, plants and water are carried out with the latest technologies. The analyzes carried out and organization of daily works are constantly monitored by specialists of Agro Analysis agricultural laboratories network.
Proper processing and high-quality analysis of the analysis results by our specialists allows you to quickly identify problems in the soil composition, irrigation water of the fields where you are engaged in farming or plant growing and cultivated plants, and get information on prompt and proper solutions to eliminate them.
Agrolab © 2024 All rights reserved.